• LOGIN
    • No products in the cart.

Civil Judge Exam Practice Paper 23

civil judge exam

1. Under which one of the following Sections of the C.P.C. the Court may ask parties to a dispute to go for mediation ?
(a) Section 88
(b) Section 89
(c) Section 87
(d) Section 86A

Answer: Option B

2. By which one of the amendments of C.P.C. scope of summary trial was substantially widened ?
(a) CPC (Amendment) Act, 1999
(b) CPC (Amendment) Act, 2002
(c) CPC (Amendment)Act, 1976
(d) None of the above

Answer: Option C

3. Under which provision of C.P.C. an Ambassador can be sued ?
(a) Section 86
(b) Section 88
(c) Section 88A
(d) He cannot sued

Answer: Option A

4. Morgan Stanley Mutual Fund V/s Kartik Das case related to which of the following ?
(a) Issuance of Commission
(b) Attachment before judgement
(c) Interim injunction
(d) Affidavits

Answer: Option C

5. When a Court can reject a plaint ?
(a) Where plaintiff fails to comply with Rule – 9.
(b) Where suit is barred by law.
(c) Where plaint is not in duplicate.
(d) All of the above.

Answer: Option D

6. Under C.P.C. find the incorrect match of the following :
(a) Revenue Courts – Section 5
(b) Provincial Small Causes Courts – Section 7
(c) Pecuniary Jurisdiction of Courts – Section 9
(d) Presidency Small Causes Courts – Section 8

Answer: Option C

7. Under Section 13 of CPC which of the following judgements shall not be conclusive ?
(a) Judgement not on merit.
(b) Judgement founded on breach of Indian law.
(c) Judgement against International law.
(d) All of the above

Answer: Option D

8. Rules 6 to 10 of order 39 of C.P.C. deal with
(a) attachment of property
(b) arrest of persons
(c) plaints
(d) interlocutory orders

Answer: Option D

9. Rules relating to interpleader suit have been provided in the C.P.C, under which of the following orders ?
(a) Order 50
(b) Order 35
(c) Order 55
(d) Order 40

Answer: Option B

10. In which of the following case Sir Lawrence Jenkins has observed that “the rule of res judicata, while founded on account of precedent, is directed by a wisdom which is for all times” ?
(a) Lal Chand V/s Radha Kishan
(b) Sheopersan V/s Ramanand Singh
(c) Sulochana Amma V/s Narayanan Nair
(d) Pandurang Ramchandra V/s Shantibai

Answer: Option B

11. What is the essence of pleadings ?
(a) Plead facts not law
(b) Plead law not facts
(c) Plead facts and law
(d) All the above

Answer: Option B

12. The Bill of Evidence Act was prepared by
(a) Fourth Law Commission
(b) Sir Henry Maine
(c) Sir James Stephen
(d) None of the above

Answer: Option C

13. Rule of Res Gestae which means facts forming the part of the same transactions which is the facts in issue is discussed in
(a) Section 6
(b) Section 7
(c) Section 5
(d) Section 8

Answer: Option A

14. The principle of ‘res judicata’ is provided in which of the following section of the Indian Evidence Act ?
(a) Section 140
(b) Section 40
(c) Section 160
(d) Section 164

Answer: Option B

15. The principle which preclude a person from denying some statement previously made by him is known as
(a) Admission
(b) Confession
(c) Res subjudice
(d) Estoppel

Answer: Option D

16. Which one of the following is correctly matched under the Indian Evidence Act ?
(a) Burden of proof – Section 101
(b) Dowry Death – Section 122
(c) Dumb witness – Section 107
(d) Accomplice – Section 119

Answer: Option A

17. Rules relating to ‘identification of parade’ are contained in which of the following section of Indian Evidence Act ?
(a) Section 9
(b) Section 19
(c) Section 29
(d) Section 39

Answer: Option A

18. Section 74 of the Indian Evidence Act, 1872 deals with
(a) Testamentary document
(b) Non-Testamentary document
(c) Personal document
(d) Public document

Answer: Option D

19. Under which section of Evidence Act legitimacy of a child born during the lawful wedlock is presumed ?
(a) Section 112
(b) Section 113
(c) Section 114
(d) Section 115

Answer: Option A

20. Any question suggesting the answer is called
(a) Oral question
(b) Special question
(c) Leading question
(d) Hearsay question

Answer: Option C

21. ‘Not proved’ means
(a) It is not proved.
(b) It has been disproved.
(c) It is neither proved nor disproved.
(d) It is denied.

Answer: Option C

22. ‘Proof’ is the result of
(a) Inquiry
(b) Evidence
(c) Investigation
(d) Statement

Answer: Option B

23. “A fact in personal knowledge of the judge can not be taken in evidence.” In which case this had been held ?
(a) Har Prasad V/s Shiva Dayal (1876) 3IA 259
(b) Kashmira Singh V/s State of M.P. 1952 ACR 536
(c) Virendra Kumar Ghosh V/s Emperor ILR (1910) 37 Cal, 474
(d) Pushpa Devi Ramjatia V/s M.L. Wadhwa AIR 1987 SC 1748

Answer: Option B

24. ‘H’ says that ‘Y’ told him that ‘A’ killed ‘B’. This is

(a) Primary evidence
(b) Best evidence
(c) Hearsay evidence
(d) Admission

Answer: Option C

25. “An accomplice is a competent witness against an accused” is provided in which of the following Section of Indian Evidence Act ?
(a) Section 130
(b) Section 131
(c) Section 132
(d) Section 133

Answer: Option D
December 8, 2016

173 responses on "Civil Judge Exam Practice Paper 23"

  1. efcVAA This is very interesting, You are a very skilled blogger. I ave joined your feed and look forward to seeking more of your fantastic post. Also, I have shared your site in my social networks!

  2. Very informative post.Really thank you! Really Great.

  3. Great article.Really looking forward to read more. Awesome.

  4. Very informative article post.Really looking forward to read more. Really Cool.

  5. Say, you got a nice blog.Much thanks again. Fantastic.

  6. wow, awesome blog.Thanks Again. Awesome.

  7. Louis Vuitton For Sale ??????30????????????????5??????????????? | ????????

  8. It is in reality a great and useful piece of information. I am satisfied that you simply shared this helpful info with us. Please keep us up to date like this. Thanks for sharing.

  9. Only wanna input that you have a very nice web site , I like the layout it actually stands out.

  10. Thanks for the post.Much thanks again. Great.

  11. This is really interesting, You are a very skilled blogger. I ave joined your feed and look forward to seeking more of your magnificent post. Also, I ave shared your web site in my social networks!

  12. Merely wanna remark that you have a very nice web site , I like the pattern it actually stands out.

  13. Really good info! Also visit my web-site about Clomid challenge test

  14. This is really interesting, You are a very skilled blogger. I have joined your rss feed and look forward to seeking more of your excellent post. Also, I ave shared your site in my social networks!

  15. When someone writes an post he/she retains the image of a user in his/her mind that how a user

  16. I value the blog post.Much thanks again. Will read on…

  17. I am so grateful for your article.Much thanks again. Keep writing.

  18. With havin so much content do you ever run into any problems of plagorism or copyright infringement?

  19. Incredible! This blog looks exactly like my old one! It as on a completely different topic but it has pretty much the same layout and design. Great choice of colors!

  20. Thank you for your post.Really looking forward to read more. Want more.

  21. Very good article. I will be dealing with a few of these issues as well..

  22. naturally like your web-site however you have to check the spelling

  23. to shoot me an email. I look forward to hearing from you!

  24. Lovely site! I am loving it!! Will be back later to read some more. I am taking your feeds also

  25. You need to participate in a contest for the most effective blogs on the web. I all recommend this site!

  26. It’а†s in point of fact a nice and useful piece of info. I’а†m happy that you just shared this useful information with us. Please stay us informed like this. Thank you for sharing.

  27. Thanks so much for the article.Really looking forward to read more. Really Cool.

  28. Way cool! Some extremely valid points! I appreciate you writing this post plus the rest of the website is very good.

  29. Thanks for the blog post.Really thank you! Awesome.

  30. Thank you ever so for you article. Cool.

  31. I think this is a real great article.Really thank you! Want more.

  32. Wow! This can be one particular of the most beneficial blogs We ave ever arrive across on this subject. Actually Excellent. I am also a specialist in this topic therefore I can understand your effort.

  33. Therefore that as why this piece of writing is perfect. Thanks!

  34. I’а†ve recently started a web site, the info you provide on this site has helped me tremendously. Thank you for all of your time & work.

  35. Usually I do not read post on blogs, however I wish to say that this write-up very compelled me to take a look at and do it! Your writing style has been surprised me. Thank you, very great post.

  36. Of course, what a fantastic site and illuminating posts, I surely will bookmark your site.All the Best!

  37. ohenk you foo ohw oipt. Io hwkpwt mw e koo.

  38. Inspiring story there. What occurred after? Take care!

  39. You are my inspiration, I have few web logs and very sporadically run out from post .

  40. Major thankies for the article post. Awesome.

  41. Well, with only three games left in the tank and that this could turn out to

  42. Wow, wonderful blog layout! How long have you been blogging for? you made blogging look easy. The overall look of your website is fantastic, let alone the content!

  43. Wow! Thank you! I continually needed to write on my site something like that. Can I include a part of your post to my blog?

  44. Great blog post.Really thank you! Great.

  45. Thank you ever so for you blog article.Much thanks again. Much obliged.

  46. It as best to take part in a contest for top-of-the-line blogs on the web. I all suggest this website!

  47. You need to be a part of a contest for one of the most useful sites online. I am going to recommend this blog!

  48. This web site truly has all of the information I wanted concerning this subject and didn at know who to ask.

  49. Pretty! This was an extremely wonderful article. Thank you for supplying this information.

  50. Major thankies for the post.Really looking forward to read more. Awesome.

  51. You have made some really good points there. I looked on the internet to learn more about the issue and found most individuals will go along with your views on this site.

  52. Nice blog here! Also your web site loads up fast! What host are you using? Can I get your affiliate link to your host? I wish my web site loaded up as fast as yours lol

  53. You have remarked very interesting points! ps decent web site.

  54. It is truly a nice and helpful piece of info. I am glad that you simply shared this helpful information with us. Please stay us informed like this. Thanks for sharing.

  55. Im obliged for the blog article.Thanks Again. Want more.

  56. Yo, I am ranking the crap out of cb auto profits.

  57. Only a smiling visitant here to share the love (:, btw outstanding style and design. Reading well is one of the great pleasures that solitude can afford you. by Harold Bloom.

  58. who has shared this great post at at this place.

  59. Wow! This can be one particular of the most useful blogs We ave ever arrive across on this subject. Actually Wonderful. I am also a specialist in this topic therefore I can understand your hard work.

  60. Yay google is my world beater aided me to find this outstanding site!.

  61. pretty useful material, overall I think this is really worth a bookmark, thanks

  62. Thanks so much for the blog.Much thanks again. Fantastic.

  63. Some truly good stuff on this internet website , I like it.

  64. Say, you got a nice blog post.Thanks Again. Really Cool.

  65. I am just commenting to let you understand of the impressive discovery our princess enjoyed using your webblog. She even learned such a lot of details, including how it is like to possess a wonderful helping mood to have many more effortlessly master some multifaceted topics. You undoubtedly exceeded our own expected results. I appreciate you for presenting the warm and friendly, healthy, explanatory and as well as unique guidance on that topic to Sandra.

  66. I as well as my guys came looking at the good thoughts located on your website while at once developed an awful feeling I had not expressed respect to the web blog owner for those tips. All of the ladies ended up certainly joyful to see all of them and already have in truth been enjoying them. I appreciate you for genuinely really kind and for deciding upon certain superb issues millions of individuals are really desirous to understand about. Our honest apologies for not saying thanks to you earlier.

  67. Wanted to drop a remark and let you know your Feed isnt working today. I tried adding it to my Yahoo reader account but got absolutely nothing.

  68. There are so many choices out there that I am completely confused.. Any tips? Thank you!

  69. I will right away clutch your rss feed as I can not find your email subscription hyperlink or e-newsletter service. Do you ave any? Kindly permit me recognize in order that I may subscribe. Thanks.

  70. Lancel soldes ??????30????????????????5??????????????? | ????????

  71. Hey, thanks for the blog post.Thanks Again. Cool.

  72. A big thank you for your blog post.Really looking forward to read more. Great.

  73. This blog is without a doubt educating additionally factual. I have discovered a bunch of useful stuff out of it. I ad love to return again and again. Cheers!

  74. Thanks for the article post.Really thank you! Will read on…

  75. Usually I do not read article on blogs, however I would like to say that this write-up very pressured me to try and do so! Your writing taste has been amazed me. Thanks, quite great post.

  76. some truly excellent content on this site, thanks for contribution.

  77. I definitely wanted to write down a brief word in order to appreciate you for some of the lovely steps you are giving here. My time intensive internet investigation has finally been honored with high-quality facts and strategies to share with my colleagues. I would tell you that we site visitors actually are truly lucky to be in a notable website with many awesome people with helpful strategies. I feel really fortunate to have seen your webpages and look forward to some more thrilling times reading here. Thanks a lot again for everything.

  78. Outstanding post, I conceive website owners should larn a lot from this website its rattling user genial.

  79. This particular blog is really awesome additionally informative. I have picked up a bunch of useful advices out of it. I ad love to come back again and again. Thanks!

  80. Hey, thanks for the blog post.Really thank you! Much obliged.

  81. Usually I do not read post on blogs, but I wish to say that this write-up very pressured me to try and do it! Your writing style has been amazed me. Thank you, very great post.

  82. pretty handy stuff, overall I feel this is worthy of a bookmark, thanks

  83. This information is priceless. How can I find out more?

  84. navigate to this website How do I put rss feeds on a classic blogger template?

  85. Really enjoyed this article.Really thank you!

  86. This is a really good tip particularly to those new to the blogosphere. Short but very precise information Thanks for sharing this one. A must read post!

  87. Say, you got a nice blog article.Really looking forward to read more. Really Cool. sex animation

  88. Thanks for every one of your work on this web page. Ellie delights in working on investigations and it is easy to see why. Most of us know all concerning the dynamic tactic you produce priceless tricks on this blog and in addition recommend participation from other individuals on the situation plus our favorite daughter is starting to learn a lot of things. Take advantage of the remaining portion of the new year. You are conducting a superb job.

  89. mаА аБТ•rаА аЂа• than ?ust your artiаАааАТƒles?

  90. I loved your article.Really thank you! Keep writing.

  91. Thanks for the blog post.Really thank you! Awesome.

  92. Say, you got a nice blog.Really looking forward to read more. Much obliged.

  93. I needed to draft you one bit of word to help thank you very much the moment again for these pleasant things you have shown above. This is really seriously generous with people like you to offer publicly just what a number of us could have offered for sale as an electronic book to end up making some money for themselves, certainly considering the fact that you might have tried it if you ever considered necessary. The basics additionally served to be the fantastic way to be aware that other people have the identical interest just like mine to see lots more with regard to this condition. I know there are a lot more fun opportunities in the future for individuals who scan your blog.

  94. Hey, thanks for the blog article.Much thanks again. Great.

  95. A big thank you for your blog article.Really looking forward to read more. Really Great.

  96. Thank you for helping out, excellent information. The four stages of man are infancy, childhood, adolescence, and obsolescence. by Bruce Barton.

  97. This is really interesting, You are a very skilled blogger. I have joined your feed and look forward to seeking more of your magnificent post. Also, I ave shared your web site in my social networks!

  98. It as very trouble-free to find out any matter on web as compared to books, as I found this article at this web page.

  99. Nice post. I was checking constantly this blog and I

  100. I have to voice my appreciation for your kindness in support of people who actually need help on that content. Your real dedication to getting the solution all over has been amazingly advantageous and has consistently made most people like me to get to their aims. This interesting recommendations implies a whole lot a person like me and far more to my colleagues. Thanks a lot; from each one of us.

  101. I together with my buddies were found to be studying the excellent guidelines on the blog then suddenly I had a terrible feeling I never expressed respect to the web site owner for those strategies. The women were absolutely stimulated to read them and have in effect in fact been having fun with these things. Thank you for getting well kind as well as for selecting such outstanding tips millions of individuals are really desirous to know about. Our own honest regret for not saying thanks to sooner.

  102. You made some good points there. I looked on the web to learn more about the issue and found most people will go along with your views on this web site.

  103. This awesome blog is definitely educating additionally amusing. I have found helluva handy stuff out of this blog. I ad love to return again and again. Cheers!

  104. Thank you for your article post.Really looking forward to read more. Awesome.

  105. Thanks so much for giving everyone an exceptionally superb chance to read in detail from this site. It is always so terrific plus packed with a good time for me personally and my office fellow workers to search your site really thrice every week to find out the newest issues you have got. And definitely, I am just certainly contented with the extraordinary pointers you give. Selected two tips in this article are completely the most efficient we have all ever had.

  106. What as up, just wanted to tell you, I liked this blog post. It was funny. Keep on posting!

  107. Say, you got a nice blog post.Much thanks again. Cool.

  108. Suspendisse viverra, mauris vel auctor fringilla

  109. Regards for helping out, wonderful information.

  110. Thanks a million and please carry on the gratifying work.

  111. Rattling superb information can be found on web blog. It is fast approaching the point where I don at want to elect anyone stupid enough to want the job. by Erma Bombeck.

  112. Really informative blog article.Much thanks again. Want more.

  113. My wife and i were really thankful when Ervin managed to do his researching from the precious recommendations he had out of your web pages. It’s not at all simplistic to simply always be handing out thoughts which some others have been trying to sell. So we acknowledge we need the website owner to be grateful to because of that. Most of the explanations you made, the simple site menu, the relationships you will make it possible to create – it’s mostly superb, and it’s making our son in addition to the family reckon that the concept is pleasurable, which is exceedingly essential. Thanks for the whole lot!

  114. Wonderful paintings! This is the type of info that should be shared across the web. Shame on Google for no longer positioning this post higher! Come on over and consult with my site. Thank you =)

  115. This is a topic that is close to my heart Many thanks! Exactly where are your contact details though?

  116. I truly appreciate this post. I have been looking everywhere for this! Thank goodness I found it on Bing. You have made my day! Thx again..

  117. You can certainly see your skills within the work you write. The arena hopes for even more passionate writers like you who are not afraid to mention how they believe. At all times follow your heart.

  118. Im thankful for the blog.Really looking forward to read more. Much obliged.

  119. Very good post.Much thanks again. Really Cool.

  120. Very informative blog article.Really looking forward to read more. Great.

  121. I definitely wanted to construct a small remark to express gratitude to you for all of the fantastic guidelines you are placing on this website. My rather long internet investigation has now been recognized with beneficial information to write about with my great friends. I ‘d state that that we readers actually are rather blessed to exist in a fabulous website with many special professionals with helpful strategies. I feel very lucky to have come across the weblog and look forward to some more pleasurable moments reading here. Thanks a lot once again for everything.

  122. Yeah bookmaking this wasn at a high risk conclusion great post!.

  123. My spouse and i have been so lucky when John managed to conclude his investigations through the entire precious recommendations he was given through the weblog. It is now and again perplexing to simply be releasing tips and tricks which some people may have been trying to sell. We realize we’ve got the blog owner to be grateful to because of that. These illustrations you made, the easy web site navigation, the friendships your site make it easier to create – it is many great, and it’s really assisting our son in addition to our family consider that this subject is awesome, and that is extremely indispensable. Thank you for everything!

  124. In this article are some uncomplicated ways to jogging a newsletter.

  125. Whats up! I just want to give a huge thumbs up for the good info you could have right here on this post. I might be coming again to your blog for more soon.

  126. You ave made some good points there. I checked on the web for additional information about the issue and found most individuals will go along with your views on this website.

  127. Wonderful article! We are linking to this great

  128. I simply wanted to post a note to appreciate you for the lovely tips and tricks you are showing here. My considerable internet look up has at the end been honored with extremely good suggestions to exchange with my best friends. I would declare that most of us website visitors are quite endowed to live in a remarkable site with very many brilliant professionals with good techniques. I feel very fortunate to have used your entire weblog and look forward to some more exciting moments reading here. Thanks a lot once again for all the details.

  129. Thank you for every one of your labor on this blog. My niece enjoys setting aside time for investigation and it is simple to grasp why. Almost all learn all relating to the lively tactic you create reliable things by means of your blog and in addition cause response from website visitors on the matter plus my girl is without a doubt becoming educated a great deal. Have fun with the remaining portion of the year. You’re doing a splendid job.

  130. Needed to compose you one little observation in order to thank you over again for your beautiful basics you’ve shared here. This is really tremendously open-handed with people like you in giving without restraint what most people could possibly have supplied as an ebook to help with making some money on their own, specifically given that you might have done it in the event you desired. The good ideas likewise served to become a great way to be sure that most people have a similar passion just as mine to see way more on the subject of this problem. I’m sure there are lots of more pleasant times in the future for those who read through your blog.

  131. You ave made some decent points there. I looked on the net for more info about the issue and found most people will go along with your views on this website.

  132. Needed to draft you a very small note in order to say thanks a lot once again relating to the pleasant secrets you’ve shown here. This is seriously generous of people like you to allow unhampered exactly what a number of people might have offered for an electronic book to earn some cash on their own, certainly considering the fact that you might have tried it if you ever wanted. Those techniques as well served to be a great way to be aware that someone else have similar dreams much like my personal own to realize a great deal more pertaining to this matter. I am certain there are many more fun situations in the future for individuals that browse through your site.

  133. Usually I do not read article on blogs, however I wish to say that this write-up very pressured me to try and do so! Your writing style has been amazed me. Thank you, quite great article.

  134. Looking forward to reading more. Great post.Thanks Again. Cool.

  135. Pretty! This was a really wonderful article. Thank you for supplying this info.

  136. Looking forward to reading more. Great blog article.Really thank you! Cool.

  137. I simply wished to appreciate you once again. I’m not certain the things I would have accomplished without the type of recommendations contributed by you regarding such a concern. It absolutely was a frustrating difficulty in my position, nevertheless being able to view a professional technique you processed the issue made me to jump for gladness. I will be happier for your guidance as well as hope you recognize what an amazing job that you are getting into training people through your websites. Most likely you have never met any of us.

  138. whoah this blog is wonderful i love reading your articles. Keep up the good work! You know, many people are hunting around for this information, you can aid them greatly.

  139. This blog is the greatest. You have a new fan! I can at wait for the next update, bookmarked!

  140. This is one awesome blog post.Really looking forward to read more. Great.

  141. Very superb information can be found on web blog.

  142. Looking forward to reading more. Great blog post.Much thanks again. Keep writing.

  143. You obtained a really useful blog I ave been here reading for about an hour. I am a newbie as well as your achievement is really considerably an inspiration for me.

  144. Really enjoyed this blog.Much thanks again. Will read on

  145. I cannot thank you enough for the article.Really thank you! Cool.

  146. Thanks a lot for the blog. Great.

  147. say about this article, in my view its in fact

  148. Im thankful for the article.Much thanks again. Much obliged.

  149. I really wanted to post a brief remark in order to say thanks to you for all of the remarkable tips and tricks you are placing at this site. My time consuming internet investigation has at the end of the day been honored with reputable facts and strategies to exchange with my friends and family. I ‘d admit that we site visitors actually are undoubtedly blessed to exist in a good network with many perfect individuals with insightful solutions. I feel pretty lucky to have encountered the weblog and look forward to really more brilliant times reading here. Thank you again for a lot of things.

  150. I think this is a real great post.Much thanks again.

  151. My spouse and i ended up being really glad that Jordan could deal with his web research from your precious recommendations he received in your web page. It’s not at all simplistic to simply always be making a gift of techniques which a number of people might have been trying to sell. Therefore we remember we now have the blog owner to thank for this. The most important explanations you have made, the easy web site menu, the friendships your site make it easier to create – it’s many powerful, and it is facilitating our son and us reckon that this issue is awesome, which is extraordinarily serious. Thank you for all the pieces!

  152. I value the article post.Much thanks again. Really Great.

  153. I truly appreciate this article post.Really looking forward to read more. Will read on…

  154. I cannot thank you enough for the blog article.Thanks Again. Great.

  155. I am so grateful for your blog article.Thanks Again. Awesome.

  156. Fantastic article.Really looking forward to read more. Really Great.

  157. Muchos Gracias for your blog post.Really thank you! Awesome.

  158. in a search engine as natural or un-paid (organic) search results.

  159. pretty beneficial stuff, overall I imagine this is really worth a bookmark, thanks

  160. then again is just n?t yet very available,

  161. Really appreciate you sharing this blog article. Will read on

  162. Thorn of Girl Very good information and facts could be discovered on this online blog.

  163. You can definitely see your skills within the work you write. The sector hopes for more passionate writers such as you who are not afraid to say how they believe. Always go after your heart.

  164. Wow, incredible blog format! How long have you been blogging for? The whole glance of your web site is fantastic, let well as the content!

  165. Thankyou for this howling post, I am glad I observed this internet site on yahoo.

  166. Wow, great blog post.Much thanks again. Keep writing.

  167. Thankd for dharing, thid id a fantadtic blog podt.Rwally thank you! Awwdomw.

  168. Thankyou for all your efforts that you have put in this. very interesting information.

Leave a Message

Your email address will not be published.

Address

71 B Jangpura Delhi, New Delhi

Contact

700-003-9965

Email

[email protected]
top